MID County / Lewis Cup
Team | Play | Won | Draw | Lost | For | Against | Points | SP | MP | IM |
---|
Team | Play | Won | Draw | Lost | For | Against | Points | SP | MP | IM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hastings & St Leonards 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rainham (Kent) 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tunbridge Wells 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23½ | 24½ | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Folkestone 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 22½ | 25½ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maidstone 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches
MID Stevenson Cup
Team | Play | Won | Draw | Lost | For | Against | Points | SP | MP | IM |
---|
Team | Play | Won | Draw | Lost | For | Against | Points | SP | MP | IM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hastings & St Leonards 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19½ | 10½ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maidstone 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 10½ | 7 | 0 | ½ | 0 |
Rainham (Kent) 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10½ | 13½ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Swale 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12½ | 17½ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tunbridge Wells 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13½ | 16½ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Weald of Kent 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8½ | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches
MID En Passant Cup
Team | Play | Won | Draw | Lost | For | Against | Points | SP | MP | IM |
---|
Team | Play | Won | Draw | Lost | For | Against | Points | SP | MP | IM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maidstone 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 29½ | 18½ | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hastings & St Leonards 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 27½ | 20½ | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rainham (Kent) 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Swale 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 22½ | 25½ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tunbridge Wells 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17½ | 30½ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches
MID Harvey Cup
Team | Play | Won | Draw | Lost | For | Against | Points | SP | MP | IM |
---|
Team | Play | Won | Draw | Lost | For | Against | Points | SP | MP | IM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snodland 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22½ | 19 | 10 | 0 | ½ | 0 |
Maidstone 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 24½ | 17½ | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Medway 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Swale 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tunbridge Wells 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 21½ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Weald of Kent 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 20½ | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hastings & St Leonards 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17½ | 18 | 4 | 0 | ½ | 0 |
Rainham (Kent) 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches
MID Tom Fuller Cup
Team | Play | Won | Draw | Lost | For | Against | Points | SP | MP | IM |
---|
Team | Play | Won | Draw | Lost | For | Against | Points | SP | MP | IM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hastings & St Leonards 5 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20½ | 11½ | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Swale 4 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18½ | 13 | 12 | 0 | ½ | 0 |
Maidstone 7 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maidstone 6 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Weald of Kent 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Medway 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tunbridge Wells 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maidstone 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9½ | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Snodland 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches
MID Intro Cup
Team | Play | Won | Draw | Lost | For | Against | Points | SP | MP | IM |
---|
Team | Play | Won | Draw | Lost | For | Against | Points | SP | MP | IM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maidstone 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Medway 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12½ | 7½ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maidstone 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11½ | 8½ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hastings & St Leonards 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Snodland 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6½ | 13½ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Medway 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6½ | 13½ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches
County cup FINALS
Lewis cup FINALS
Rainham (Kent) 1 | 2½ | Lewisham 1 | 2½ |
Lewisham 1 | 3½ | ||
Beckenham & Bromley 1 | 3 | Beckenham & Bromley 1 | 3½ |
Tunbridge Wells 1 | 3 |
Stevenson cup FINALS
Lewisham 3 | 2 | Maidstone 2 | 2 |
Maidstone 2 | 4 | ||
Hastings & St Leonards 2 | 4 | Petts Wood & Orpington 2 | 4 |
Petts Wood & Orpington 2 | 2 |
En Passant cup FINALS
Maidstone 3 | 2½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 4 | 3 |
Petts Wood & Orpington 4 | 3½ | ||
Beckenham & Bromley 3 | 2 | Hastings & St Leonards 3 | 3 |
Hastings & St Leonards 3 | 3½ |
Harvey cup FINALS
Tom Fuller cup FINALS
Gravesend 4 | 1 | Swale 4 | 1 |
Swale 4 | 3 | ||
Hastings & St Leonards 5 | 1 | Petts Wood & Orpington 7 | 3 |
Petts Wood & Orpington 7 | 3 |